Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HAVANT ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+65.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0PT
← Back to All Properties