166, MOUNTDALE GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 4AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.4%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£690,000+160.4%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+76.7%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1