143, RYLANDS DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 7DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£178,000+3.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000-6.0%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1