2, QUEBEC ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.6%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+249.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+36.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1