Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRANGE CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 4BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,550
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£50,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,550
+32.6%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+21.6%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+23.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 4BX
← Back to All Properties