Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, COLLEGE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 6 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8DN
← Back to All Properties