Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,550
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£17,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,550
+26.3%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+11.7%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1LS
← Back to All Properties