Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+92.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,000
-1.4%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+90.4%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-2.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,250
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties