FLAT 2, MELVYN HOUSE, CRADLEY ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£39,000-22.0%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+244.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500-34.1%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1