Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RUSHES MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1132.4%
Price Change
+£243,498 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+1132.4%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
+£243,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,502
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6QA
← Back to All Properties