FLAT 8, SHERBOURNE COURT, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£338,000+10.8%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000+52.5%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+138.9%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,700+13.1%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1