Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SANDHURST CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+8.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+127.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0DA
← Back to All Properties