Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, ST JOHNS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+64.5%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-1.0%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+195.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4EZ
← Back to All Properties