506, BLOXWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 2XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£51,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+56.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£51,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,800+13.5%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1