Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STRAIGHT MILE COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-12.6%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
-£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,450
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3DU
← Back to All Properties