Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TALBOT STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+59.1%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+128.3%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2TD
← Back to All Properties