Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EAST PARADE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+83.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+105.7%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2BH
← Back to All Properties