Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PRIORY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-6.1%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0TQ
← Back to All Properties