APARTMENT 55, BALMORAL PLACE, 2, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,500+2.9%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000-15.7%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000-23.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1