Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ROCHESTER DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+89.6%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2BH
← Back to All Properties