Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DIAMOND PARK DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+3.5%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+56.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+49.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4YB
← Back to All Properties