Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+9.0%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£227,500
-10.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+87.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-9.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+192.7%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties