Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BOOKERHILL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+53.7%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,500
+26.1%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+64.8%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+61.2%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4HA
← Back to All Properties