42, SYLVAN AVENUE, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£183,500-14.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+25.9%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 29 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1