172, FURLONG ROAD, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 9PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+46.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+121.2%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1