Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LINDISFARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,600
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,600
+6.4%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
-14.9%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 30 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 5AH
← Back to All Properties