Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, EDWARD COURT, HALIMOTE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,995
+18.8%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 4 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1JP
← Back to All Properties