29, BUCKLAND ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 7ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000-4.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+31.4%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 22 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1