34, PICKARD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+62.8%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+115.2%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+33.2%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1