Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NORTHUMBERLAND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,750
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,750
+10.0%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£317,000
+26.8%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+16.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,000
+19.6%
Sold on 2 March 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+30.7%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+87.6%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XD
← Back to All Properties