22, NEWCASTLE CLOSE, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD11 1DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,000-18.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+51.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1