Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4505, 301, DEANSGATE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£750,000
-2.2%
Sold on 10 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£766,500
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4LX
← Back to All Properties