112, WORTLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 4LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+150.3%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+53.7%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£13,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1