Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE SYCAMORES, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£377,500
+67.0%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+182.5%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3XW
← Back to All Properties