Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BANNOLD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 9LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£527,000
+91.6%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
-1.1%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+29.3%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 9LQ
← Back to All Properties