8, BRADMORE WAY, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL9 7QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,600,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.3%
Price Change
+£1,025,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,600,000+178.3%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Detached
+£1,025,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 22 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1