Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PERRY GROVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£119,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+95.8%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£119,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,600
-4.2%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£5,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+138.5%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2NH
← Back to All Properties