Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WAYSIDE AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
-15.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4SH
← Back to All Properties