Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, WAGON LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+451.4%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£397,000
+451.4%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7PN
← Back to All Properties