196, SPEN LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 4PJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+45.0%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 25 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1