1, FLETCHER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6PY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.5%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000-38.5%
Sold on 19 March 2009
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+6.6%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+8.0%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950+197.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+65.0%
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1