Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WELLINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 1AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+57.1%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+3.0%
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 1AP
← Back to All Properties