Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, THE ROOF GARDENS, 118, EXCHANGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+10.1%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+45.4%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0QU
← Back to All Properties