Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KNIGHTSWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+19.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£271,000
+50.6%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+7.5%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+15.5%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZS
← Back to All Properties