Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MEDLOCK ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+24.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+78.2%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9NP
← Back to All Properties