Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KENSINGTON AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+266.3%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7RZ
← Back to All Properties