Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 66, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£19,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
-12.5%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,495
+15.4%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,620
Sold on 2 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EN
← Back to All Properties