Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HELMSLEY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+31.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250
+18.1%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UF
← Back to All Properties