Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127A, CLIFTON STREET, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,950
+19.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 1 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9HB
← Back to All Properties