Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WHITE HORSES, MARINE DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£68,784 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+32.6%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,784 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,216
+240.7%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,216 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7EQ
← Back to All Properties